Gold Member Since 2016
SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD

SMT Filter, YAMAHA Kyh-M0204-039, YAMAHA Valve Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering YAMAHA Yv100II/Yv100X/Yv100xg Valve Filter Kyh-M0204-039, SMT Samsung J6701032A Multi Cylinder Gmc-13-29-Vg1, SMT FUJI Stick Feeder Vibratory Feeder for FUJI XP Qp Machine Copy New and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product YAMAHA SMT Parts Others YAMAHA SMT Parts YAMAHA Yv100II/Yv100X/Yv100xg Valve Filter Kyh-M0204-039

YAMAHA Yv100II/Yv100X/Yv100xg Valve Filter Kyh-M0204-039

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KYH-M0204-039
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China&Japen
  • Trademark: YAMAHA
  • Specification: 0.1MM
Product Description
YAMAHA YV100II/YV100X/YV100XG VALVE FILTER KYH-M0204-039

YAMAHA Yv100II/Yv100X/Yv100xg Valve Filter Kyh-M0204-039
YAMAHA Yv100II/Yv100X/Yv100xg Valve Filter Kyh-M0204-039YAMAHA Yv100II/Yv100X/Yv100xg Valve Filter Kyh-M0204-039

YAMAHA FILTER:
YAMAHA YSM20 FILTER
YAMAHA YG12 FILTER     KHY-M7154-C0X
YAMAHA YV88 FILTER   KH5-M7182-C0X
YAMAHA YV88 FILTER   KH5-M718-C0X
YAMAHA YV100 FILTER  K46-M8527-C0X
YAMAHA YV100 FILTER  K46-M8527-C0X


YAMAHA SHAFT
KM9-M7107-00XSHFT, HEAD ASSYYV100II    
KM9-M7106-00XSHAFT HEAD ASSY YV100II    
KV8-M713S-A0X STD.SHAFT2,SPARE YV100X        
KV8-M712S-A0X STD.SHAFT1,SPARE YV100X        
KV8-M711S-A0X FNC SHAFT,SPARE   YV100X         
KGB-M711S-A0X FNC SHAFT,SPARE YV100XG 
KGB-M712S-A0X STD.SHAFT1,SPARE YV100XG 
KGT-M712S-A0X STD. SHAFT 1, SPAREYG200X 

YAMAHA VAVLE 
KM1-M7163-20X   A010E1-37W 
KM1-M7163-21X   A010E1-54W 
KM1-M7163-30X   A010E1-44W 
KGA-M7111-H0X   A041E1-48W 88X 
KM5-M7174-11X   AME05-E2-PSL-13W 
KV7-M7111-B0X   A041E1-11-48W 
KM1-M7162-20X   A010E1-35W 
KV8-M7162-20X   A010E1-55W 
KV8-M7162-10X   A040-4E1-56W 
KM1-M7162-11X   A040-4E1-54W 
KU0-M3410-41X   A010E1-32W 
KGA-M37P1-00X G010HE1-5W 
KV5-M7121-L0XA040-4E1-50W
KV5-M7121-R0XA040-4E1-50W
KH2-M7101-00XA040-4E1-3W YTF Head
KGA-M7111-G0X A010E1-59W VALVE Blow valve
KV8-M7535-01X VALVE  
KGB-M7163-A0X   37W+44W+13W
KV8-M7163-A0X   37W+44W+13W


 YAMAHH CYLIDER
KG7-M9165-00X PDAS6*30
KH5-M9176-00X PDAS6*30
KG7-M9166-00X PBDA10*30
K98-M9283-00X BDAS16*25-259W
KG7-M9236-00X CYLINDER JDAD12*5 
KV7-M9165-00X PDAS6*40 
KV7-M9179-A0X PDAS6*40 
KV7-M9237-00X PBSA10*5-W
KV7-M9283-00X YMDA16*35-1W
KM1-M9605-02X CYLINDER, CLAMP  
KM1-M9611-02X CYLINDER, U/D 
KV8-M7522-01X CYLINDER ASSY  

YAMAHA BELT 
KM1-M7138-00X   YAMAHA YV100II  
KV8-M7137-00X   YAMAHA YV100X 
KGB-M7181-00X 100XG 
KGB-M7137-00X 100XG 
KGT-M7181-00X YG200 
KV7-M7176-00X BELT,N AXIS 88X/88XG 
KV7-M9129-00X   YV100X 
KGT-M916T-0XX YG200 
KGT-M913J-0XX YG200 
KG7-M9129-00X YV100II 
KV7-M9140-00X   YAMAHA 
KM0-M2267-20X   YAMAHA YV100-II CABLE DUCT 
KV7-M2267-00X   YAMAHA YV100X CABLE DUCT 
KV7-M221A-AOX COVER KUCT ASSY YAMAHA YV100X 
K46-M9174-10X, GUIDE (LWL9), YV100-2
KV7-M9166-00X, GUIDE (LWL9 R80B), YV100X
KM1-M9610-00X GUIDE  
KV8-M71WC-00X   (M4-50mm) 
KV8-M71WF-00X   (M4-75mm) 
KV8-M71WG-00X   (M4-70mm) 
KM1-M4592-11X   YAMAHAVAC SENSOR BOARD ASSY 


YAMAHA O-RING
90990-22J015/KV8-M71Y5-00X PACKING(MYA-12)
90990-22J002/KM1-M7141-0X PACKING(MYA-10a)
90990-22J003/KM1-M7140-00X PACKING(MYA-6)
90990-22J006 KM1-M7107-00X PACKING(L043165)
90990-22J001/KG2-M7181-00X PACKING(MYA-4)
90200-01J125 O-RING K65-M257M-00X
90990-17J013 O-RING
90990-171J003 O-RING 
90990-171J008 O-RING K46-M8527-D0X
90990-171J010 O-RING 
90990-171J0007 O-RING/ KM1-M7186-00X


YAMAHA MOTOR 
90K55-87134X AC SERVO MOTOR YV100II  
90K55-8A134Y AC SERVO MOTOR YV100II  
90K55-4W032W AC SERVO MOTOR YV100II  
90K55-4W035R AC SERVO MOTOR YV100II  
90K55-4W034Z AC SERVO MOTOR YV100II  
90K52-87174X AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X 
90K52-8A174Y AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X  
90K50-4W072W AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X  
90K50-4W074R AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X  
90K55-4W074R AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X  
90K50-4W074Z AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X  
90K55-4W074Z AC SERVO MOTOR YV100X  
KM0-M666J-00X100II 
KM1-M665H-00X100II 
KV8-M665U-00X100X  
KV8-M666H-00X100X 

YAMAHA CAMERA 
KV7-M7210-00X CCD CAMERA YV100X MOVE CAM 
KGA-M7210-00X CCD CAMERA YV100XG MOVE CAM 
KG9-M7210-10X CCD CAMERA YV100II MOVE CAM 
KV8-M7310-00X L CAMERA ASSYYV100II 
KG9-M7210-10X CCD CAMERA YV100II SINGLE CAM
KV8-M73A0-30X MULTI CAM.SUB ASSY YV100X
KV8-M7310-00X L CAMERA ASSYYAMAHA CCD
KV8-M73A0-30X MULTI CAM.SUB ASSYYAMAHA CCD
KV7-M7600-00XFIDUCIAL LIGHT ASSYYAMAHA
KV7-M66F6-00X C.cable assy 7.7M
KV7-M66F2-00X C.cable assy 7.7M
KV7-M66F4-00XC.cable assy 1.7M
 
YAMAHA SENSOR
KV7-M654F-00X   SENSOR 3E2S-Q22  
KV7-M654G-00X   SENSOR 4  E2S-Q22B  
KV7-M653F-A0X   SENSOR 3E2S-Q22B  
KV8-M653H-00X   SENSOR 5 ASSY 1  E2S
KV8-M7160-00X   SENSOR HEAD ASSY   7383  
KGT-M654J-A0X   SENSOR HEAD ASSY   7832  
KGB-M653A-00X   SENSOR HEAD ASSY   7383  
KGB-M653F-10X   SENSOR, 3 ASSY  E2S-Q22B  
KV7-M653A-00X   SENSOR,1 ASSY 1 L=600   E2S-Q22B  
KV7-M653E-00X   SENSOR,2 ASSY 1 L=600   E2S-Q22B  
KV7-M653A-20X   SENSOR,1 ASSY 1 L=300   E2S-Q22B  
KV7-M653E-10X   SENSOR,2 ASSY 1 L=300   E2S-Q22B  
KH2-M655E-00X   SENSOR,1-2  E2S-Q22B  
KV7-M653A-20X   SENSOR 1 ASSY:L=300   E2S-Q22B  
KM0-M655F-10X   SENSOR,1-3  7232  
KH4-M655F-20X   SENSOR 1-3 2  7233  
KU0-M655F-20X   SENSOR,1-3  7234  
KH5-M655A-02X FIBER


1 N210061505AA PLATE 1
2 N210061506AA PLATE 1
3 N210061507AA PLATE 1
4 N210061508AA BAR 1
5 KXFB02G0A00 PLATE 1
6 N210061510AA BLADE 1
7 N210061512AA GUIDE 1
8 N210061513AA PLATE 2
9 N210061514AA PLATE 1
10 KXFB02GNA00 BLOCK 1
11 N210061515AA PLATE 1
12 N210061518AA COVER 1
13 N510017083AA SPACER BSF-430E 2
14 KXF0CXDAA00 COLLAR NCLB6-10-31.5 1
15 KXF0CXCAA00 WASHER WSSB20-10-2 3
16 KXF0CP7AA00 WASHER URWH20-10-5 3
17 KXF0CPBAA00 WASHER WSSB20-6-3 3
18 KXF0CP3AA00 COLLAR NCLB6-10-18.5 2
19 N510018280AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 5
20 KXF0E43QA00 COLLAR ABSC5-10-30.5 2
1 KXFB02G2A00 BLOCK 2
2 KXFB01L2B00 GUIDE 1
3 KXFB01L3B00 PLATE 1
4 N210061509AB HOLDER 1
5 N210061511AA BLADE 1
6 KXFB02G7A00 PIN 1
7 N210036462AA HOUSING 1
8 N210061516AA PLATE 1
9 N210023723AA COVER 1
10 N210061517AA COVER 1
11 N210061519AA BRACKET 1
12 KXF0A4DAA00 PIN SPP8-16 2
13 N510027371AA POST LSBFT-13-105-M8-N8 4
14 N431KQ2L04M6 JOINT KQ2L04-M6 1
15 KXF0DLDAA00 SPEED-CONTROLLER AS2201F-02-06S-17-X252(DDA) 4
16 KXF02Z7AA00 BOLT MSB10-15 2
17 KXF0DS1AA00 WASHER R16-40 1
18 KXF0A6GAA00 BEARING 4T-30203 2
19 N510028641AA LINEAR-WAY MSA20S1SSF0A+T148-14/14N 1
20 N510025681AA CYLINDER ACQ63X40-CB 2
21 N510014419AA ROD-END SAJK10C 2
22 KXF07C6AA00 GREASE-NIPPLE A-M6F-type(M6X0.75) 1
23 KXF0E3LSA00 GREASE-NIPPLE A-MT6X1-type(M6X1) 2
24 N510006235AA JOINT KQ2H04-M6 1
25 N510025603AA MANIFOLD VV5QZ12-02-X131 1
26 N433VQZ1-919 VALVE VQZ1321-5MO-C6 2
27 N418AN11001 SILENCER AN110-01 2
1 N210062092AC PLATE 1
2 N210062093AC PLATE 1
3 N210092714AA GUIDE 36
4 N210092715AA GUIDE 36
5 N210062094AB BASE 1
6 N210062095AB BASE 1
7 N210062096AA PLATE 1
8 N210011343AA STOPPER 2
9 N210021951AA STOPPER 1
10 N210062097AA SHAFT 1
11 KXFB02EEA00 COLLAR 36
12 N210062098AA SPACER 2
13 N210083951AA COVER 1
14 N210085556AA BRACKET 2
15 N210062101AB COVER 1
16 KXFB02F4A00 BRACKET 13
17 N210029161AA GUIDE 1
18 N210062102AB COVER 1
19 N210064292AA BRACKET 1
20 N210062105AA GUIDE 1
21 KXFB02F5A00 GUIDE 3
22 KXFB02F6A00 COVER 2
23 N210062106AB COVER 1
24 KXF02YTAA00 PIN MS6-25 6
25 KXF0CXLAA00 PIN 1017003-30010 144
26 KXF0CXHAA00 PIN 1017003-40008 4
27 KXF0CXKAA00 PIN 1017003-60012 4
28 N510016261AA SPACER BSF-425E 6
29 KXF0CTQAA00 SPACER BRU-309S 36
30 KXF03P0AA00 WASHER T10 26
31 KXF007TAA00 GROMMET C-30-SG-32A 1
32 KXF0CTTAA00 WASHER WSSB13-5-5 10
33 N510018280AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 6
34 N210079026AA BLOCK 2
35 N210060009AD COVER 1
36 N210083945AB BRACKET 1
37 N510018104AA SCREW Cross recessed pan head screw for precision M2X4 1-type Steel Unichrom 2
39 N980B11001 HINGE B-1100-1 2
40 N510026172AA BOLT SEH0305 8
1 N210062090AA PLATE 1
2 N210062091AA PLATE 1
3 N210062103AB CHUTE 1
4 N210062104AB CHUTE 1
5 N510017148AA POST LSBGT13-105-M8-N4 1
6 N610067342AA TAPE 8
1 N610069866AA Main Body Fixation C Kid 1
2 KXFB02FRA00 BRACKET 2
3 N210028736AA PLATE 2
4 N210064797AA CHUTE 1
5 KXF0ATGAA00 NUT SFB-002 4
6 KXF0ARWAA00 NUT SFB-4B6 2
7 N510016260AA SPACER CF-412E 4
8 KXF0DG3AA00 CABLE-GLAND V-M20 2
9 KXF0CXNAA00 SWITCH AT0-20-1-I/RS 2 S
10 N510016263AA SPACER ASF-530E 4
11 N510026956AA FRAME SFF-304 L=70 2
12 KXF0ATEAA00 BRACKET SFJ-018 4
13 N510017444AA BOLT Hexagon socket head cap screw M6X45-10.9 A2J (Trivalent) 2
14 N510009129AA SPACER SFJ-401S 4
1 N610069865AA Cutting Real Holder Kid 1
2 N610050931AA FRAME 2
3 N210006937AA SPACER 70
4 N210064788AA BOX 1
5 N210011344AA BAR 2
6 N210006932AA COLLAR 35
7 N210064789AA BAR 1
8 N210028658AA HOLDER 2
9 KXFB02ERA00 HOLDER 6
10 KXFB05JBA01 BOLT 4
11 N210045812AA BRACKET 4
12 N210064790AA SHAFT 6
13 N210064791AA COLLAR 1
14 N210048192AA BRACKET 2
15 N210064792AB COVER 1
16 N210064795AA GUIDE 1
17 N210022426AA PLATE 2
18 KXFB02FEA00 PLATE 35
19 KXFB02FDA00 PLATE 35
20 N210064798AB PLATE 1
21 N210022431AA SEPARATOR 7
22 KXF0DWJBA00 BRACKET SFJ-A03 8
23 KXF0ATGAA00 NUT SFB-002 50
24 N510019886AA POST ETKGT10-30-M6-N6-SC10 4
25 KXF0DWHXA00 CAP SFA-001 4
26 KXF0ATFAA00 CAP SFA-906 8
27 N555FC77912 PACKING FC-779-1-2 1
28 N555FC77912 PACKING FC-779-1-2 1
29 KXF0CTXAA00 FRAME SFF-364 L=849 2
30 KXF0ARXAA00 CAP SFA-005 4
31 KXF0DGJAA00 CASTER G7N12S 2
32 N510017585AA BOLT SSS 003 Hexagon socket button head screw M6X8-10.9 A2J (Trivalent) 28
33 KXF0CU5AA00 WASHER MSRB20-1.0 36
34 N510004763AA SCREW Countersunk head tapping screw M4X8L+TB2430 2-type with slot 140
35 N510011435AA SPRING WL27-80 1
36 KXF0DGHAA00 CASTER G7N12 2
37 KXF0DYVMA00 CAP CS-20 4
38 N510017912AA NUT Hexagon nut Type-3 Best class M20-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent) 4
39 KXF0ATEAA00 BRACKET SFJ-018 4
1 N210063208AA COVER 1 S
2 N210063209AA COVER 1 S
3 KXFB058VA01 COLLAR 2
4 N210063210AC BRACKET 1 S
5 N210063211AC BRACKET 1 S
6 N210063212AC BRACKET 1 S
7 N210063213AC BRACKET 1 S
8 N210063214AA COVER 1
9 N210063215AA BRACKET 1 S
10 N210063216AC COVER 1 S
11 KXF0CS8AA00 MAGNET C-54-2-black 3
12 KXF0CXEAA00 WASHER URWH12-8-5 2
13 N510018469AA WASHER Iron round plain washer4X10X1.0 A2J (Trivalent) 4
14 N510017097AA SPACER CB-405E 2
15 KXF0DYG5A00 BOLT GUTB4-5-10 2
16 N555FC77912 PACKING FC-779-1-2 1
17 N510018233AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M3X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 6
18 N510018280AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 4
19 N510018283AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X8-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 10
20 N510018258AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 4
21 N510018266AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X16-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 4
22 N510018285AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M5X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 3
23 N210071617AA COLLAR 2
24 N210077429AB BRACKET 1
25 N210075609AA DOG 1
26 N510030285AA WASHER 87WASBH8-3 2
1 N210065543AA HOLDER 2
2 N210065544AA HOLDER 2
3 N210022431AA SEPARATOR 4
4 N210065545AA COVER 1
5 N210065546AA COVER 1
6 N210065547AA COVER 1
7 N210065548AA COVER 1
8 KXF091UAA00 PULL A-1075-4 1
9 N510027263AA FRAME SFF-R54 L=249 TW 2
10 N510027264AA FRAME SFF-R64 L=249 TW 2
11 KXF0ATGAA00 NUT SFB-002 4
12 KXF0ATFAA00 CAP SFA-906 4
13 KXF0E0XHA00 RUBBER-LEG TK-22 2
14 KXF0DGHAA00 CASTER G7N12 2
15 N510017895AA NUT Hexagon nut Type-1 Best class M12-6H-4T A2J (Trivalent) 2
16 N510018280AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X6-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 6
17 N510018258AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M4X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 4
18 N510018305AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M6X10-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 4
19 N510027268AA SCREW Cross recessed Truss head machine screw M8X20-4.8 A2S (Trivalent) 4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tom Tang
*From:
To: Mr. Tom Tang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now